Monday , October 26 2020

Course_Nominal_Roll_SS-23

<< Back to Course Nominal Roll

Ser No IC/SS No Name
1   CAPT ML JOHNSON
2   COL TK MURALI
3   COL PRABHAT RANJAN, SM
4   COL ASHOKA KUMAR PRADHAN, SM
5   LT COL PRAMOD SWARUP GUPTA
6   ColTaranjit Singh Ghumman
7   BRIG RAVINDRA NARAIN MASALDN
8   Col P S Rao
9   Major PAWAN MEHRA
10   BRIG ABHIMANYU RAUT
11   YASHRAJ SINGH
12   MANOHAR SINGH
13   KANWAL KUMAR GUPTA
14   DINESH VAID
15   SURESH KUMAR A
16   VIKAS ANAND
17   CHANDRA MUKESH
18   IQTIDAR SINGH BAJWA
19   ANIL PRAKASH BHATNAGAR
20   ANITAVA PODDAR
21   ASHOK KUMAR KATOCH
22   VIJAY PRTIAM CHAND
23   SURENDER PAL SINGH
24   RAMINDER SINGH CHAMBA
25   DAVINDER CHOUDHARY
26   SWARAN JIT NARULA
27   ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA
28   KRISHAN KUMAR
29   BABY MATHEW
30   V VIJAYA RAGHAVAN
31   RAJAGOPALAN NARGUNAN
32   SUBIMAL CHANDRA DEB
33   ARUN RAO
34   MOHINDER JEET SINGH
35   KRISHNA NAND JHA
36   ANIL KUMAR SHARMA
37   TAMAL KUMAR ROY
38   HERMAN SWING
39   KADAN SINGH AHLAWAT
40   CJ RAYMOND LUIZ
41   RAJENDRA PANCHAKSHRI HIREMATH
42   RAJIV SAHA
43   SANJAV VASANTRO SHROTRI
44   SATISH CHANDER
45   PUJARI SANJAY GANADHAR
46   SUDHIR KUMAR
47   CHITTARANJAN MOHANTY
48   BALJINDER SINGH SANDHU
49   SATINDER SINGH SANDHU
50   VIDYA PRAKASH GUPTA
51   MURLIDHAR KUTTY
52   SARUP SINGH
53   CHANDAN SINGH MANRAL
54   SATYA PRAKASH SINGH PANWAR
55   KANWAR SINGH
56   GURMOOT SINGH BOASLEY
57   SUNIL KUMAR RAZDAN
58   NAVTEJ KASTURIA
59   LALIT KUMAR RAMPAL
60   SALIYAN NARAYANA BHASKAR
61   RAMRAO LAXMANRAO RANADIVE
62   ARUN KUMAR GUPTA
63   NARAYAN SINGH RAI
64   JAGDISH CHANDRA PANDEY
65   SARABJIT SINGH
66   YASHPAL YADAV
67   SURENDRA GURUNG
68   ASHOK KOORICHH
69   RAJAN BAKSHI
70   AMIT VASAVADA
71   ARVIND NIGAM
72   SADANAND VISHNU DEO
73   HARISH KUMAR SHARMA
74   AJIT KUMAR GADOKAR
75   BHUPINDER KUMAR
76   MOHAN CHANDRA
77   BANDI ANJI PRASAD
78   RAJINDER KUMAR
79   NIRJHAR KANTI DUTTA
80   KHIMENDRA PUROHIT
81   SUNIL SIRKAR
82   NARENDRA SINGH BISHT
83    
84   GURDEEP SINGH
85   TRILOCHAN SINGH BHULLAR
86   PRIYA RANJAN DAS
87   NIRMAL KMAR ROUT
88   ANAND BARUAH
89   KAMALUDDIN MOHD AFSAR MALIK
90   PATIL VIJAY PANDIT
91   ASHOK LIMAR SHARMA
92   SUNIL KUMAR SINGH
93   PATRI BINDUBHASKRA SRINIVAS
94   RAJESHWAR SINGH
95   KUMAR DEVENDRA SEN
96   NIRMAL KUMAR DAS
97   RAVINDER SINGH
98   RADHA KRISHNAN NAYAR
99   JAG MOHAN SAHNI
100   SUSHIL KUMAR SETHI
101   MELACHEVAL SRINIVASAN SANTHANA KRISHNAN
102   SHARVEN KUMAR MOHAN
103   E SURYA NARAYANA MURTHY
104   BASU DEV BANIK
105   DEEPAK SINGH KALAKOTI
106   VINOD KUMAR SHARMA
107   R SHRI HARI
108   SHASHI BHUSHAN ASHRI
109   BAGAITKAR ANIRUDDHA GOPAL
110   VIPIN ANAND NAUTIYAL
111   HARBANS SINGH JAWA
112   A PATHAK
113   TV LAKSHNANAN
114   AKOIJAN PRATAP SINGH
115   GOORGO MATHEW
116   RAJINDER KUMAR
117   ERUMBALA KRISHNA UMASHANKAR
118   NARINDER KUMAR SHARMA
119   EJJAYAKANNA
120   CHEPPALLI ANANTHA JAGANNADHANSWAMY
121   SASIDHARAN PS
122   HARMOSH SINGH PABLA
123   GUDLA SHIVASHANKAR RODDY