Wednesday , October 28 2020

Course_Nominal_Roll_SS-22 AND TECH-13

<< Back to Course Nominal Roll

Ser No   Name  
1   LT COL KRISHAN GOPAL SONI TECH 13
2   BRIG GIRISH PRASAD  
3   COL RAJ SANGWAN  
4   COL VENUGOPAL SIVANANDAN  
5   COL EDWIN JESUDASS(Advocate)  
6   COL PRABHAT KAPOOR  
7   COL ANIL KUMAR SHARMA TECH 13
8   MAJ GEN RANENDRA NARAYAN CHAKRABARTHY,VSM TECH 13
9   MAJ GEN GURCHARAN SINGH LAMBA, VSM  
10   COL RAKESH JOHRI(Advocate)  
11   BRIG ARUN BALI  
12   COL(late) KASHAV RISHI BHATNAGAR  
13   CAPT S NARAYANAN  
14   MAJ ASHOK BHALLA  
15   CAPT(Dr) CHANDRASEKHARM CHITALE  
16   COL KAILASH NATH JETLY  
17   COL NARAYANAN VENUGOPAL  
18   COL RAJIV KANWAR  
19   COL ANIL TALWAR  
20   MAJ SUSHIL KUMAR GOEL  
21   COL ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA  
22   COL DHEERANDRA PRASAD PADHI  
23   MAJ PRADIP VASANT SHIVANEKAR  
24   MAJ GEN DEVENDRA NATH ASIJA, VSM  
25   MAJ GEN ANIL VERMA  
26   COL RAJEEV VERMA  
27   COL TEJINDER PRATAP SINGH CHEEMA  
28   MAJ NIRPENDER SINGH SANGWAN  
29   COL SURINDER SINGH MATHUR  
30   MAJ MOOLAYIL CHANDRA NARESH  
31   TEJINDER SINGH MANN(late)  
32   ANAND DEV SINGH PARMER  
33   COL ARUN KUMAR  
34   COL ANIL JOSEPH  
35   COL AJAY KUMAR SINHA  
36   COL G R VASUDEV PRASAN  
37   CAPT KALE SANTOSH GOPAL  
38   BRIG PRIVENDER SINGH SOIN  
39   CAPT RAJESH ARORA  
40   COL DESHRAJ YADAV  
41   CAPT BISHNU NARAYAN YADAV  
42   COL RANJIT SINGH  
43   MAJ GEN CHANDER KISHORE BAJAJ  
44   COL SUBHASH CHANDRA PADHY  
45   LT COL PARAMJEET SINGH  
46   LT COL DILIP KUMAR DASS  
47   CAPT DEEPAK S SATAM  
48   MAJ GEN MOHABAT SINGH  
49   CAPT GOPINATH GOPAL  
50   BRIG HITESH PAL SINGH  
51   COL BIDHUBHUSAN PARIDA  
52   CAPT(late)VINOD KUMAR AZARIAH  
53   COL THANKA KARUNAKARA VIJAYAN  
54   LT COL ASHWANI KUMAR MALHOTRA  
55   COL VINOD KUMAR VARMA  
56   LT COL YOGINDERKISHEN KANDHARI  
57   LT COL SATISH KUMAR KABU  
58   COL HARI PAL SINGH  
59   COL RAVINDER KUMAR JAIN  
60   MAJ VIKRAM BINEPAL  
61   COL LAKHVIR SINGH  
62   COL RAMESH CHANDER SODHI  
63   COL KAMLESH KUMAR SHARMA  
64   COL KALVAPALLI VENKATA LAKSHMI NARASIMHAN  
65   CAPT PREM KUMAR BASSALINGAPPA SHETTI  
66   CAPT SANTOSH KUMAR DWIVEDI  
67   COL BRAJRAJ KUMAR SHARMA  
68   KAILAS VASUDEO NANADE  
69   CAPT RADHA SHYAM SAHOO  
70   SATINDER JIT SINGH SANGHA  
71   COL(late)SAURABH KUMAR  
72   CAPT DALIP KUMAR BHATIA  
73   BRIG ALBERT PHILIP SAMUEL PAKIANATHAN, VSM**  
74   COL REWATI PRASAD RAI  
75   COL RAVINDER SINGH DOGRA  
76   COL PUSHPINDER OBERAI  
77   COL BHABESH CHANDRA MOHANTY  
78   COL MOHINDER SINGH  
79   HARPREET SINGH SANDHU  
80   COL VIJAY KUMAR, SM,VSM  
81   LT COL(late) KRISHNA MOHAN SRIVASTAVA  
82   COL FRANCIS VELLICKARA MATHAI  
83   COL PRAKASH CHANDRA THAPA  
84   COL JYOTHEEN ROBIN HERMON  
85   COL KAUSHAL CHATURVEDI  
86   COL JASBIR SINGH RANDHAWA  
87   COL PENUMURTHY VENKATA DURGA PRASAD  
88   COL RAJESH CHANDRA DUBEY  
89   COL SANTOSH KUMAR JOSHI  
90   COL SATYAPAL SINGH SAHRAWAT  
91   CAPT(late) JACOB CHACKO  
92   COL HARISH KUMAR PUNDIR  
93   LT COL(late)KHEM SINGH  
94   MAJ ANIL KUMAR MALHOTRA  
95   CAPT SATYABRATA LAHIRI  
96   COL UMA SHANKAR UPADHYAYA  
97   COL RAJENDRA SINGH AHLAWAT  
98   COL PITCHUMANI RAMANI  
99   COL RAVENDRA PAL SINGH  
100   COL DASHPAL SINGH DEOL  
101   COL KRISHNAN THAMPY MOHAN  
102   COL HARI SINGH SAHARAN  
103   COL PREM CHAND GUDRAL  
104   COL RAJESHWAR SINGH  
105   CAPT(late)UTTAM KUMAR MITRA  
106   BRIG PRAKASH CHANDRA CHOUDHARY  
107   CAPT KASHMIR CHAND SADYAL(ADDL DG POLICE)  
108   MAJ INDER JEET SINGH BHULLAR  
109   COL CHANDRA MOHAN UPRETI  
110   COL RAJESH KUMAR CECIL  
111   COL MOHAN LAL UBHAN  
112   SAT PRAKASH  
113   2/LT JOVIAL BEATTY  
114   COL RADHANATH MOHAPATRA  
115   COL VINOD SINGH RAJPUT  
116   COL GURUSWAMY CHRISTOPHER LEO AROKIA DAS  
117   COL JASWANT SINGH  
118   COL VIJAY KUMAR TECH 13
119   COL ANAND KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA  
120   COL SATNAM SINGH MAINI  
121   COL MARTIN VICTOR PATRICK  
122   COL VISVANATHAN BALRAJ  
123   CAPT RIPDAMAN SINGH  
124   LT COL(late) KODENGADA BHEENAIAH POONACHA  
125   COL XAVIER SANTOSH PILLAI  
126   COL BAHDUR SINGH BISHT SC  
127   COL YERRAM SETTY RAVINDRA NATH  
128   COL NP SARASAKSHAN  
129   CAPT PRABPAL SINGH  
130   CAPT (late)NARINDER KUMAR  
131   CAPT SURINDER KUMAR TREHAN  
132   COL NAFE SINGH GULIA  
133   CAPT SAMBASIVAN SUBASH  
134   COL BALAM SINGH RAWAT  
135   CAPT JOHN B JOSEPH MARIO PEREIRA  
136   MAJ BN BHATTTACHARYA  
137   CAPT SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA  
138   CAPT KRISHNA KUMAR RAWAT  
139   CAPT NALABANDA RAGHAVA CHARI  
140   COL S VIJAYA RAGHAVAN  
141   COL BRAJA BIHARI PATRA  
142   COL URVINDER SINGH CHHABRA  
143   COL RANDHIR SINGH YADAV  
144   MAJ BIRENDRA KUMAR GUPTA  
145   COL VIRENDRA SINGH CHAUDHARY  
146   COL JAGDISH KUMAR OJHA  
147   COL NIRMAL SINGH MUNDI  
148   COL RAJESH KUMAR SANGAR  
149   COL SURENDRA SINGH  
150   COL KAUSHALENDRA PRAKASH CHANDRA KAPOOR  
151   GULSHAN KUMAR CHAWLA  
152   COL CHARANJEET SINGH DHILLON  
153   COL SUNEEL AHUJA  
154   COL ALEX VERGHOSE  
155   MAJ PRADEEP KUMAR DHARMANI  
156   COL RAKESH MOHAN SHARMA  
157   COL VIJAY KUMAR MAHAJAN YSM  
158   CAPT DEEPAK KUMAR ROY  
159   BRIG RAMESH PRAKASH ATTRI  
160   BRIG ARUN KUMAR TULI  
161   COL SUNIL YADAV  
162   LT COL GYANENDRA KUMAR MISRA  
163   COL DILIP KUMAR  
164   COL(late) BHAV BHUTI SHARMA TECH 13
165   COL RAJPAL SINGH RANA TECH 13
166   BRIG VIPUL RAJEY SOBTI TECH 13
167   GEN SUBBARAO NARASIMHAN TECH 13
168   COL BALAVENDRAM VINCENT ALPHONSE TECH 13
169   COL SATISH KAK TECH 13
170   COL NARASIMHA SHENAI RAM MOHAN TECH 13
171   BRIG ASHOK KUMAR BALI TECH 13
172   COL SATISH W KULKARNI TECH 13
173   CAPT GANGA RAM RATHEE TECH 13
174   CAPT SUNNY MATHEW TECH 13
175   CAPT ARVIND KUMAR AGARWAL TECH 13
176   LT COL GANPATHI TEWARI TECH 13
177   LT COL (DR) SUNIL KUMAR AGARWAL TECH 13
178   COL VIJAY KUMAR TECH 13
179   AMBRE EKNATH NAMDEO TECH 13
180   LT COL KUSHAL CHAND CHADHA TECH 13
181   ASHOK MEHRA TECH 13
182   V PUNITHAN TECH 13
183   LT COL APURBA DEV RUDRA TECH 13
184   MAJ SURESH MUTHAIYA TECH 13